News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Charlestown High School

Charlestown High School
4:00 pm | Elk Run Golf Course

Sep
09

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Seymour High School

Seymour High School
6:00 pm | Gymnastics Lane

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Seymour High School

Seymour High School
6:00 pm | Gymnastics Lane

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Seymour High School

Seymour High School
7:30 pm | Gymnastics Lane

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Providence High School

Providence High School
4:30 pm | Johnson Arena

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Providence High School

Providence High School
4:30 pm | Johnson Arena

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Louisville Male Traditional High School

LOUISVILLE MALE TRADITIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
5:30 pm | Johnson Arena

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Silver Creek High School

Silver Creek High School
6:30 pm | Johnson Arena

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Louisville Male Traditional High School

LOUISVILLE MALE TRADITIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
7:00 pm | Johnson Arena

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Silver Creek High School

Silver Creek High School
7:30 pm | Johnson Arena

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Golf at

South Central Jr./Sr. High School
5:00 pm | Chariot Run

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Lanesville High School

Lanesville High School
6:00 pm | Lanesville High School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Lanesville High School

Lanesville High School
7:30 pm | Lanesville High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Golf vs.

Corydon/Salem
4:30 pm | Johnson Arena

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Jennings County High School

Jennings County High School
5:30 pm | Johnson Arena

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Floyd Central High School

Floyd Central High School
6:00 pm | Johnson Arena

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Soccer at Silver Creek High School

Silver Creek High School
7:00 pm | Silver Creek High School

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Floyd Central High School

Floyd Central High School
7:30 pm | Johnson Arena

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Jasper 8 Team Invite
6:00 pm  

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football at Columbus East High School

Columbus East
7:00 pm | Columbus East

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Eagle Classic
8:30 am  

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Jasper 8 Team Invite
9:00 am  

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Eagle Classic
9:30 am  

Sep
14

Boys Freshman Football vs. Columbus East High School

Columbus East
10:00 am | Johnson Arena

Sep
14

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Jennings County High School

Jennings County High School
12:00 pm | Jennings County High School

Sep
14

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Columbus East High School

Columbus East
12:00 pm | Johnson Arena

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Soccer at Jennings County High School

Jennings County High School
1:30 pm | Jennings County High School