News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04


Sep
28

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Chr Acad Of Louisville High Sc

CHR ACAD OF LOUISVILLE HIGH SC
5:30 pm | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Sep
28

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Silver Creek High School

Silver Creek High School
5:30 pm | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Sep
28

Boys Freshman Football at Scottsburg High School

Scottsburg High School
6:00 pm | Scottsburg High School

Sep
28

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Chr Acad Of Louisville High Sc

CHR ACAD OF LOUISVILLE HIGH SC
7:00 pm | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Silver Creek High School

Silver Creek High School
7:00 pm | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Sep
29

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Scottsburg High School

Scottsburg High School
5:00 pm | Scottsburg High School

Sep
29

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Floyd Central High School

Floyd Central High School
5:30 pm | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Floyd Central High School

Floyd Central High School
7:00 pm | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Sep
30

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Providence High School

Providence High School
5:00 pm | Providence High School

Sep
30

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

IHSAA Sectional #28 1st Round
5:00 pm | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Sep
30

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Providence High School

Providence High School
6:00 pm | Providence High School

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Providence High School

Providence High School
7:00 pm | Providence High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

IHSAA Sectional #28 Finals
5:00 pm | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Floyd Central High School

Floyd Central High School
5:30 pm | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Floyd Central High School

Floyd Central High School
5:30 pm | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Salem High School

Salem High School
6:00 pm | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Floyd Central High School

Floyd Central High School
7:00 pm | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Football vs. Madison Consolidated High School

Madison Consolidated High School
7:00 pm | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

HHC Championship
9:00 am  

Oct
03

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Bedford North Lawrence High

Bedford North Lawrence High
10:00 am | Bedford North Lawrence High

Oct
03

Boys Freshman Football at Madison Consolidated High School

Madison Consolidated High School
10:00 am | Madison Consolidated High School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Columbus East High School

Columbus East
11:00 am | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Bedford North Lawrence High

Bedford North Lawrence High
11:30 am | Bedford North Lawrence High

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Madison Consolidated High School

Madison Consolidated High School
12:00 pm | Madison Consolidated High School

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Columbus East High School

Columbus East
12:30 pm | Auxiliary Gymnasium

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer at Scottsburg High School

Scottsburg High School
1:00 pm | Scottsburg High School